Escudo
Ciclo Axarquía
Colabora: olinet.es

2024

Etapa

Salida

Km

Tiempo

Media

Crónica

07-ene

 Sayalonga - Arenas

9:00

91

3:26

26,5

Strava

14-ene

Frigiliana

9:00

93

3:24

27,2

Strava

21-ene

Los Romanes

9:00

81

3:05

26,3

Strava

28-ene

Torrox - Cómpeta

9:00

84

3:21

25,0

Strava

04-feb

Benamargosa - Alto de El Borge

8:30

82

2:53

28,5

Strava

11-feb

Málaga - Almogía - 7 Revueltas - Patascortas

8:30

88

4:05

21,6

Strava

18-feb

Moclinejo - El Borge - Benamargosa - Vélez

8:30

67

2:55

22,9

Strava

25-feb

Canillas de Aceituno

8:30

82

3:14

25,4

Strava

28-feb

Extra

8:30

     

Piarda

03-mar

La Viñuela - Riogordo

8:30

91

3:22

27,0

Strava

10-mar

Arenas - Sayalonga

8:30

82

3:22

24,5

Strava

17-mar

Alcaucín

8:30

82

3:07

26,3

Strava

24-mar

Sayalonga - Cómpeta

8:30

75

2:58

25,3

Strava

29-mar

Extra

8:30

     

Lluvia

31-mar

Málaga - El León - Colmenar - Galvey - Olías

8:30

     

Lluvia

07-abr

Cómpeta - Torrox Nueva (*)

8:30

102

4:27

22,9

Strava

14-abr

Benamargosa - Alto de El Borge - Vélez

8:30

82

2:50

29,2

Strava

21-abr

Macharaviaya - Vallejos - El Borge - Vélez

8:30

63

2:33

24,6

Strava

28-abr

Ventas de Zafarraya (*)

8:30

118

4:12 28,1

Strava

01-may

Extra

8:15

     

Lluvia

05-may

Almogía - 7 revueltas - Casabermeja - Patascortas

8:15

111

4:45

23,4

Strava

12-may

Canillas - Árchez - Sayalonga

8:15

102

4:12

24,1

Strava

19-may

Arenas - Carboneros - Canillas de Aceituno

8:15

       

26-may

Cajiz - Benamocarra - Almáchar - Moclinejo

8:15

       

02-jun

Riogordo - Periana

8:15

       

09-jun

Puerto del Sol

8:15

       

16-jun

Málaga - Almogía - El Torcal - Casabermeja - Patascortas

8:15

       

23-jun

Benamargosa - Riogordo - Los  Romanes - Vélez

8:15

       

30-jun

Frigiliana - Los Caracolillos - Torrox

8:15

       

07-jul

Salto del Negro - Comares

8:00

       

14-jul

Málaga - Pizarra - Casarabonela - Puerto Martínez

8:00

       

21-jul

Arenas - Sayalonga

8:00

       

28-jul

Benamargosa - El Borge - Moclinejo

8:00

       

04-ago

Periana - Riogordo

8:00

       

11-ago

Ventas de Zafarraya

8:00

       

15-ago

Extra

8:00

       

18-ago

El Palo - Olías - Comares - Benamargosa

8:00

       

25-ago

Salto del Negro - Comares

8:00

       

01-sep

Puerto del Sol

8:15

       

08-sep

Forteleza de Los Castillejos Nueva

8:15

       

15-sep

Canillas de Aceituno

8:15

       

22-sep

Moclinejo - Benamargosa - Benamocarra

8:15

       

29-sep

Canillas de Albaidas - Arenas

8:15

       

06-oct

Periana

8:30

       

12-oct

Extra

8:30

       

13-oct

Cerro Gordo

8:30

       

20-oct

Alcaucín

8:30

       

27-oct

Arenas - Carboneros - Canillas de Aceituno

8:30

       

01-nov

Extra

8:30

       

03-nov

Totalán - Olías - El León - MálagaF

8:30

       

10-nov

Frigiliana

8:30

       

17-nov

Benagalbón - Moclinejo - Vélez

8:30

       

24-nov

Sayalonga - Cómpeta

8:30

       

01-dic

Periana

9:00

       

06-dic

Extra

9:00

       

08-dic

Macharaviaya - Vallejos - El Borge - Vélez

9:00

       

15-dic

Sayalonga

9:00

       

22-dic

Puente de Don Manuel

9:00

       

29-dic

Cerro Gordo

9:00